Výsledky výstav

Klubová výstava Bouzov 29. 5. 2022 - výsledky

Kategorie: Výstavy Aktualizováno 30. 5. 2022 21:13 Zveřejněno 30. květen 2022
Napsal Pavlína Hajduková Zobrazeno: 401
Rozhodčí: Tibor Havelka (SK)
 
PSI
Třída štěňat
1 CULLEN Maeg Brano VN1, Nejlepší štěně
2 CHAR Anwar VN2
 
Třída dorostu
3 ARTIMUS Harcovský vlk VN2
4 CURIOSO Dancing Warrior VN1
5 CVRČEK SULLIVAN Dancing Warrior N3
 
Třída mladých
6 ANIK CAIRSON Vlkošedý Král Šumavy NENASTOUPIL
7 BAKY Vlčí síla V3
8 FENRIR ze Studeného VD
9 GERALT Silesian Hunter V2
10 HURVÍNEK Anwar V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých, BOJ
11 NORBERT z Molu Es V4
 
Mezitřída
12 ALEX Dancing Warrior V2
13 BAK Dancing Warrior NENASTOUPIL
14 BLUE EYES Lupus Aurea VD4
15 CAIUS od Šesťáku VD
16 ERAGON z Rosíkova VD
17 FADIL Gribedyr V1, CAC, ČKŠ
18 HAYAD DIOR Miracle Mia VD3
19 ORFEUS Šedý poklad VD
 
Třída otevřená
20 AL HEKTOR Hlas Vlka VD
21 ARON Vlčí Něha VD
22 BIRDUN Sonata Carpathica VD
23 BLACK BOSS Lupus Aurea V
24 CEDRIC DIGGORY Mé Vlčí Já V4
25 DÁIN Mé Vlčí Já VD
26 DESPERÁT Bohemia Luaro VD
27 FARUK GRES Miracle Mia V2, r.CAC, ČKŠ
28 CHIRON Vikvel Wolf V3
29 ICEMAN Dakmat V1, CAC
30 IKIGAI AARON Vlčí Tlapka V
31 MORTIMER Šedý poklad VD
32 PANCHO z Katusického dvora VD
 
Třída pracovní
33 Zdychavský vlk BODRIK V1, CAC, ČKŠ
34 Trapper Grey Střípek snů VD2
 
Třída vítězů
35 AVALANCHE Vlčia stopa V4
36 AVUR Maeg Brano V1, CAC, ČKŠ, KLUBOVÝ VÍTĚZ, BOB
37 CASSIUS CLAY Strážce Walhaly VD
38 KENZO POWER Šedý poklad V
39 MUFASA Šedý poklad V2
40 NIKITA z Blatnických vinic V3
 
Třída veteránů
41 BUDULÍNEK z Molu Es V1
42 CAIR Potomok vlkov V3
43 DEBRNÍK DAK Norský vlk V2
44 DEW z Katusického dvora V4
45 GERO Kuklík V
 
Třída čestná
46 KORRY z Molu Es V1
47 TABUN Markarowi VD2
 
FENY
Třída štěňat
48 BEZINKA Strážce Šumavy VN1
49 CAMIRA NATHEDA Lupus Belliatus VN3
50 MEGAN II Eden severu VN2
 
Třída dorostu
51 CÁCORKA Dancing Warrior VN4
52 MYRIS Vikvel Wolf VN3
53 Querida Šedý poklad VN1, Nejlepší dorost
54 RAMIRA Corda Elizabeth Luporum VN
55 TAJGA z Katusického dvora VN2
56 WALKYRIA Malý Bysterec VN
 
Třída mladých
57 AGAPÈ Wolf Love Story VD
58 BAILLEY Maeg Brano VD4
59 DAMARIS MAYA Vlčí štěstí V3
60 DOLCE FIORE EVA Vlčí štěstí V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
61 ELECTRA Bubbledog NEPOSOUZENA
62 ERA z Bělského Hákječku V2
63 PANDORA Šedý poklad NENASTOUPILA
 
Mezitřída
64 CORINKA ITALIAN BEAUTY Natan’s Heaven V1, CAC
65 ELIZABETH Bubbledog VD
66 ENNIE Sokolí oko V
67 GAIA Miracle Mia V3
68 HAZAL AYAD Miracle Mia V2, r.CAC
69 MIRACLE z Molu Es V4
 
Třída otevřená
70 ABIGAIL Lupus Aurea V
71 AKASA Lupus Aurea V
72 ALOPE Vlčí síla D
73 AMÁLIE Vlčí něha V3
74 ANTILOPE Hlas vlka V2, r.CAC, ČKŠ
75 ARWEN Vlčí štěstí NENASTOUPILA
76 BAIREEN COVI DonDinWolf V
77 BEAUTY BLONDIE Grey Darling VD
78 BLOOU Serigala V
79 CANI ISTER Miracle Mia V4
80 EMFRE Gribedyr V
81 FARIJA SALLY Vlčí stín VD
82 ILEEN BELLAIMY Vlčí Tlapka V
83 TAJGA z Krotkovského dvora V1, CAC, KLUBOVÝ VÍTĚZ, BOS
84 YLA FREYA GREY Střípek snů VD
 
Třída pracovní
85 CASIOPEA z Rudého údolí NENASTOUPILA
86 CONNY Vilhanov dvor V1, CAC
 
Třída vítězů
87 ALMÍNA Calupo Bohemia V2
88 BIRSA Gribedyr V4
89 CARZIA III z Peronowki V1, CAC
90 GINGER Passo del Lupo V3
 
Třída veteránů
91 AGLAYA z Molu Es V2
92 ASTA z Opoja pod Hájom V3
93 HOPE GREY Střípek snů V1,BOV
 
Třída čestná
94 FU FINKA z Molu Es V1
 
Nejlepší pár
1. Hope+Trapper Grey Střípek snů
2. Abigail+Black Boss Lupus Aurea
3. Asta z Opoja pod Hájom+Faruk Gres Miracle Mia
 
Nejlepší CHS
1. Gribedyr
2. z Molu Es
3. Miracle Mia
4. Dancing Warrior 

Z galerie